Rokua MTB 5.10.2013 TULOKSET:
M Yleinen 42km
1 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 1:36;08
2 Toni Tähti Team Mediplaser 1:39;18
3 Heikki Tukki OTC 1:41;15
4 Panu Lieto Team SpecialBike 1:41;16
5 Kalle Kauppinen IisVi 1:42;21
6 Samuli Ollanketo OTC 1:44;50
7 Tuomas Säily OHS 1:45;08
8 Kimmo Ovaska OTC 1:46;30
9 Kenth Sippola PK-Team 1:47;35
10 Miikka Orvola PK‐Team 1:51;14
11 Juuso Heikkinen OTC 1:52;09
12 Janne Karhu OTC 1:52;41
13 Mika Teiskonen Cycling EL Burro 1:52;58
14 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 1:53;29
15 Timo Mäkelä OTC 1:57;43
16 Jukka Mehtälä Oulu 2:01;49
17 Petri Kauppinen Kuopio 2:02;02
18 Jussi Laurila CC Picaro 2:02;29
19 Jussi Vänskä OTC 2:03;10
20 Ilkka Nurminen Hiiltomiehet 2:03;55
21 Harri Lilja Oulu 2:04;30
22 Aapo Timonen Oulu 2:04;54
23 Petri Keskitalo PK‐Team 2:10;24
24 Tero Jääskelä Espoo 2:13;08
25 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 2:14;16
26 Heikki Jokinen Oulu 2:17;31
27 Petri Paakinaho Oulainen 2:19;58
28 Esa Pesonen Oulu 2:20;56
29 Jukka‐Pekka Salmela Rovaniemi 2:21;20
30 Marko Hoikka Vuokatti 2:21;33
31 Kalle Kaukola LynxLynx 2:25;46
32 Juha Loukusa Oulu 2:27;00
33 Pekka Pussinen Oulu 2:43;59
34 Kimmo Takalo Ylivieska 2:56;31
35 Marko Ruokoski Oulu Firefighters 3:00;32
36 Iiro Loijas Caverion 3:01;48
36 Pauli Santala Caverion 3:01;48
38 Jari Ruokonen Oulu 3:11;48
N Yleinen 42km
1 Marika Hara PKK 1:55;40
2 Sari Orvola PK‐Team 1:58;53
3 Sanna Säkkinen OTC 2:21;22
4 Niina Jaako OTC 2:35;47
5 Tuire Salmela Rovaniemi 2:37;31
6 Sari Ollanketo OTC 2:40;47
7 Erja Kumpuniemi Kempele 2:49;35
8 Annakaisa Keränen Kempele 2:53;09
9 Tanja Ylisirniö OTC 3:01;39
10 Heidi Oikarinen Ylivieska 3:47;52
M40 42km
1 Marko Törmänen OTC 1:40;22
2 Kyösti Soini OTC 1:45;55
3 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 1:54;59
4 Pasi Nurmela OTC 1:58;37
5 Jukka Kivirinta PyöRi 1:58;44
6 Petteri Ellilä PK‐Team 2:01;19
7 Jani Oravamäki OTC 2:09;24
8 Sami Oja OTC 2:10;05
9 Jyrki Idman Vantaa 2:12;52
10 Taneli Kaakinen CyclosKuusamo 2:17;22
11 Ari Kaikkonen TeamGarminMTBSuomi 2:25;40
12 Tommi Sillanpää OTC 2:41;46
13 Timo Perälä JSHercules 2:47;40
M50 42km
1 Hannu Jänkälä OP‐P 1:57;14
2 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 2:01;04
3 Usko Juntunen IisVi 2:06;30
4 Veli‐Matti Keloneva OTC 2:06;34
5 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 2:20;59
6 Risto Nordman OTC 2:43;47
7 Olavi Sariola Oulu 2:45;08
8 Ilkka Saarinen Salo 3:28;55
M18 21km
1 Aku Keloneva OTC/Team PyöräSuvala 55:15:00
2 Sami Ikonen OTC 1:10;32
3 Santeri Laurila KiiRi 1:19;03
4 Anssi Tenhunen Haukipudas 1:22;52
5 Tuomas Karvonen OTC 1:52;32
N18 21km
1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 1:52;09
Mkunto 42km
1 Pekka Tahkola Kaupin Kanuunat/SyöteMTB 1:51;42
2 Urho Hietaniemi Virrat 1:54;02
3 Pekka Roivainen Oulu 1:58;11
4 Juha Nevalainen Squeezy Team Finland 2:02;10
5 Markku Haapamäki OTC 2:09;56
6 Patrik Appel Torpan Polkijat 2:13;57
7 Tomi Koppelo PK-Team 2:14;39
8 Jyrki Salokorpi OTC 2:15;40
9 Krister Leiviskä Oulu 2:19;36
10 Pertti Haapamäki OTC 2:25;46
11 Tanel Suvari Cyclos Kuusamo 2:27;46
12 Markku Eilola‐Jokivirta SyöteMTB/PK‐Team 2:31;03
13 Petri Vidgren 2:31;53
14 Jani Lirkki Jyps 2:32;32
15 Sami Ekonen Jyväskylä 2:33;02
16 Heikki Hanski VeKy 2:33;58
17 Pasi Leipälä 2:34;34
18 Jaakko Niinimäki Oulu 2:35;17
18 Jarkko Halonen Oulu 2:35;17
20 Heikki Laurinseppä Moukkurin Metsäurheilijat 2:36;17
21 Hannu Marjoniemi PyöRi 2:40;27
22 Jaakko Alalahti OTC 2:42;10
23 Toni Honkanen Oulu 2:43;12
24 Perttu Korhonen Oulu 2:43;13
25 Anssi Keinänen Tornio 2:43;45
26 Markku Räinä Oulu 2:44;53
27 Timo Laurila Jalas 2:46;30
28 Pekka Kukkonen Kaupin Kanuunat 2:46;55
29 Kalle Kaisto Oulu 2:51;08
30 Sami Liimatainen Haukipudas 3:03;49
31 Petri Manninen Haukipudas 3:04;05
Nkunto 42km
1 Sini Nousiainen Jyps 2:44;16
2 Satu Farin Oulu 2:45;20
3 Kaija Keinänen Tornio 2:55;26
4 Jaana Sariola Oulu 3:07;23
5 Susanna Räinä Oulu 3:14;16
6 Sanna Repo Jyväskylä 3:21;10
Mkunto 21km
1 Tom Sirviö Oulu 1:06;12
2 Petri Koiranen PK‐Team 1:09;34
3 Joni Niskanen 1:09;48
4 Jani Ahonen IisVi 1:10;00
5 Harri Mokko Liminka 1:13;27
6 Markku Muotka OTC 1:14;21
7 Harri Uotinen 1:14;36
8 Jarkko Aspegren OTC 1:14;57
9 Jani Räinä Liminka 1:17;39
10 Tuomo Tuomala Liminka 1:17;40
11 Panu Ronkainen Oulu 1:18;42
12 Henri Korpela Kiiminki 1:25;52
13 Daniel Lehtonen 1:25;53
14 Joni Norring Tyrnävä 1:26;29
15 Antti Sepänheimo PK‐Team 1:29;51
16 Markus Korpela Oulu 1:35;22
17 Tommi Ruotsalainen 1:36;01
18 Perttu Immonen 1:36;08
19 Jyrki Andersen 1:37;32
20 Juha Huttula 1:39;07
21 Tero Mourujärvi 1:41;00
22 Toni Öhberg Espoo 1:41;40
23 Janne Jurvakainen Oulu 1:43;44
24 Timo Karvonen OTC 1:52;14
25 Sami Kiviniemi Joensuu 2:01;17
Nkunto 21km
1 Saara Airaksinen OTC 1:17;22
2 Tiina Sepänheimo Oulu 1:29;51
3 Nina Andersen 1:30;17
4 Anita Saaranen‐Kauppinen Kuopio 1:30;21
5 Sara Stefanius 1:30;33
6 Annika Santanen 1:40;56
7 Heli Palomäki 1:41;00
8 Susanna Ruokonen 1:48;29
9 Iida‐Maria Marjoniemi PyöRi 1:55;22
10 Ruth Kinnunen Joensuu 2:00;30
Mkunto 11km
1 Juha Kaakkuriniemi 43:52;00
2 Konsta Soini OTC 47:35;00
3 Roope Ahonen IisVi 49:49;00
4 Sakari Ikonen OTC 56:32;00
5 Jeehu Kareisto OTC 1:14;53